ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14818154
nr 1481 8154
Staffan Hallström
(1914-1976), Sverige
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. 'Tidningsläsaren'. Signed, numbered 72/250, -71, signed with monogram. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: ca 48x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Tidningsläsaren". Signerad, numrerad 72/250, -71, monogramsignatur. Färglitografi, bildmått: ca 48x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x53 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday August 8 2022
at 18:14:50
8/8 17:59:02
8/8 18:03:24
Staffan Hallström
Read more about Staffan Hallström